A - O1750 (24)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1853FIDE
AlanGrant2028Cathcart 2043FIDE
EuanGray1915North Juniors 11869FIDE
GrahamHamilton1962Wandering Dragons 11968FIDE
IanMarks1865Cathcart 11924FIDE
JakeSanger1708Prestwick 1841FIDE
JamieMalkin2103Kilmarnock 1991FIDE
KennyMalkin1988Kilmarnock 1916FIDE
LennartKoehn2087East Kilbride 2087FIDE
MarkOrr2084Wandering Dragons 2097FIDE
NeilIrving1879Bon Accord 1925FIDE
NicolasSkettos1751Phones 1719FIDE
PeterMcewan1552Bearsden 1840FIDE
PeterSmith1995Ayr 2073FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2149FIDE
RosieGiulian1878Giffnock 1921FIDE
SaiTsang1971Cathcart 11949FIDE
StephenMcquillan1780Hamilton 1958FIDE
StephenRobinson1820Ardrossan 11796FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey0000Oban 1769FIDE
StevenBrown1977Ardrossan 2028FIDE
StuartWhite2101Bearsden 2140FIDE
SusanBlackburn0000Badgers Brook 10000none
WillieRutherford1903Edinburgh 1962FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AAitchison1618Edinburgh 1669FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1467Wandering Dragons 1707FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1589Oban 1393FIDE
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1797FIDE
DavidHall1725Perth 1729FIDE
E DiarmidGibson1622Concord 1622CS Standard
GilbertAlomenu1347Glasgow Polytechnic 1203FIDE
IanWashington1512Perth 1409FIDE
IanMackay1568Austin Friars 1673FIDE
JamesKleboe1729Kilmarnock 1750FIDE
JimRobertson1504East Kilbride 1604FIDE
JonathanFallman0000 10000none
MattRounds1488Edinburgh Civil Service 11488CS Standard
PhilThomas1764Hamilton 31777FIDE
SambhavChadha1398Bearsden 11596FIDE
SydneyCassidy1557Austin Friars 1608FIDE
WilliamClinton1636Livingston 1682FIDE

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlanBuchan1173Edinburgh 1173Admin
CraigFay0000Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
JamesHartman1256Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
JamesDempsey1368Dalmuir 1368Admin
JamesMacrae1439Crowwood 1439Admin
LawrenceFreel1293Hamilton 1293Admin
MartinBrejter1574 1574Admin
PranavArcot1032Robert Gordons 1032Admin
RayNoble1398Castlehill 1398Admin
RobertLoughran1413Irvine 1413Admin
RobertGibb1450Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
SimonKerridge1467Bearsden 1467Admin
TrevorBlower1334England 1334Admin
WalterPearson1342Pentland Hills 1342Admin
WilliamHardwick1163Austin Friars 1163Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlastairDallas1016Dumfries 1016Admin
AndyHeron1059Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
CooperPatterson0696Greenwood 0690Admin
DaveWatson1199Corstorphine 1199Admin
DavidFowler1095Grangemouth 11095Admin
IshanKumar0182Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
JimO'neill0000Glasgow Polytechnic 0000none
JohnDearie0848Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
LisaPaton0938Castlehill 0938Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1162Peterhead 1162Admin
MarkSmith1223Edinburgh 1223Admin
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none
PeterFish0665North Juniors 10665Admin
RobbieMcleod1042Castlehill 1042Admin
SanjithMadhavan0351East Kilbride 0351Admin
WyllieHume1066Arran 1066Admin