A - O1750 (24)

First NameLast NameCS Gradesort descendingClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
StuartWhite2114Bearsden 2111FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2165FIDE
NicolasSkettos1848Phones 1812FIDE
JamieMalkin2070Kilmarnock 2020FIDE
IanMarks1882Cathcart 11928FIDE
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1852FIDE
JakeSanger1840Prestwick 1888FIDE
SaiTsang1922Cathcart 11932FIDE
KennyMalkin1856Kilmarnock 1906FIDE
PeterMcewan1822Bearsden 1840FIDE
EuanGray1825North Juniors 12013FIDE
PeterSmith2040Ayr 2038FIDE
NeilIrving1904Bon Accord 1928FIDE
StevenBrown2028Ardrossan 2013FIDE
AlanGrant2056Cathcart 2043FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey1774Oban 1728FIDE
GrahamHamilton1976Wandering Dragons 11942FIDE
LennartKoehn2134East Kilbride 2095FIDE
MarkOrr2082Wandering Dragons 2084FIDE
SusanBlackburn1997Badgers Brook 11997CS Standard
RosieGiulian1888Giffnock 1908FIDE
WillieRutherford1942Edinburgh 1961FIDE
StephenMcquillan1910Hamilton 1984FIDE
StephenRobinson1810Ardrossan 11777FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First NameLast NameCS Gradesort descendingClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
DavidHall1704Perth 1706FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1570Wandering Dragons 1721FIDE
SambhavChadha1594Bearsden 11635FIDE
GilbertAlomenu1354Glasgow Polytechnic 1203FIDE
PhilThomas1812Hamilton 31770FIDE
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1797FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1558Oban 1393FIDE
JimRobertson1580East Kilbride 1595FIDE
JamesKleboe1650Kilmarnock 1751FIDE
SydneyCassidy1620Austin Friars 1599FIDE
WilliamClinton1744Livingston 1682FIDE
E DiarmidGibson1566Concord 1643FIDE
IanWashington1468Perth 1434FIDE
IanMackay1604Austin Friars 1691FIDE
JonathanFallman0000 10000none
MattRounds1750Edinburgh Civil Service 11750CS Standard
AAitchison1664Edinburgh 1667FIDE

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First NameLast NameCS Gradesort descendingClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
PranavArcot1376Robert Gordons 1032Admin
WilliamHardwick1165Austin Friars 1163Admin
AlanBuchan1252Edinburgh 1173Admin
JamesHartman1410Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
LawrenceFreel1335Hamilton 1293Admin
CraigFay1350Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
TrevorBlower1413England 1334Admin
WalterPearson1334Pentland Hills 1342Admin
JamesDempsey1314Dalmuir 1368Admin
RayNoble1482Castlehill 1398Admin
RobertLoughran1492Irvine 1413Admin
JamesMacrae1415Crowwood 1439Admin
RobertGibb1478Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
SimonKerridge1494Bearsden 1467Admin
MartinBrejter1573 1574Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First NameLast NameCS Gradesort descendingClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
JimO'neill1108Glasgow Polytechnic 1108CS Standard
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none
AlastairDallas1064Dumfries 1016Admin
RobbieMcleod0952Castlehill 1042Admin
AndyHeron0988Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
WyllieHume1043Arran 1066Admin
DavidFowler1104Grangemouth 11095Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1074Peterhead 1162Admin
DaveWatson1168Corstorphine 1199Admin
MarkSmith1210Edinburgh 1223Admin
IshanKumar0862Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
SanjithMadhavan1170East Kilbride 0351Admin
PeterFish0777North Juniors 10665Admin
CooperPatterson1287Greenwood 0690Admin
JohnDearie0870Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
LisaPaton0926Castlehill 0938Admin