A - O1750 (24)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1867FIDE
AlanGrant2028Cathcart 2056FIDE
EuanGray1915North Juniors 11862FIDE
GrahamHamilton1962Wandering Dragons 11957FIDE
IanMarks1865Cathcart 11910FIDE
JakeSanger1708Prestwick 1862FIDE
JamieMalkin2103Kilmarnock 2007FIDE
KennyMalkin1988Kilmarnock 1917FIDE
LennartKoehn2087East Kilbride 2062FIDE
MarkOrr2084Wandering Dragons 2085FIDE
NeilIrving1879Bon Accord 1890FIDE
NicolasSkettos1751Phones 1707FIDE
PeterMcewan1552Bearsden 1856FIDE
PeterSmith1995Ayr 2082FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2151FIDE
RosieGiulian1878Giffnock 1915FIDE
SaiTsang1971Cathcart 11950FIDE
StephenMcquillan1780Hamilton 1936FIDE
StephenRobinson1820Ardrossan 11821FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey0000Oban 1814FIDE
StevenBrown1977Ardrossan 2017FIDE
StuartWhite2101Bearsden 2140FIDE
SusanBlackburn0000Badgers Brook 10000none
WillieRutherford1903Edinburgh 1959FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AAitchison1618Edinburgh 1678FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1467Wandering Dragons 1707FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1589Oban 1367FIDE
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1774FIDE
DavidHall1725Perth 1705FIDE
E DiarmidGibson1622Concord 1622CS Standard
GilbertAlomenu1347Glasgow Polytechnic 1347CS Standard
IanWashington1512Perth 1409FIDE
IanMackay1568Austin Friars 1676FIDE
JamesKleboe1729Kilmarnock 1779FIDE
JimRobertson1504East Kilbride 1591FIDE
JonathanFallman0000 10000none
MattRounds1488Edinburgh Civil Service 11488CS Standard
PhilThomas1764Hamilton 31801FIDE
SambhavChadha1398Bearsden 11558FIDE
SydneyCassidy1557Austin Friars 1598FIDE
WilliamClinton1636Livingston 1722FIDE

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlanBuchan1173Edinburgh 1173Admin
CraigFay0000Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
JamesMacrae1439Crowwood 1439Admin
JamesHartman1256Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
JamesDempsey1368Dalmuir 1368Admin
LawrenceFreel1293Hamilton 1293Admin
MartinBrejter1574 1574Admin
PranavArcot1032Robert Gordons 1032Admin
RayNoble1398Castlehill 1398Admin
RobertLoughran1413Irvine 1413Admin
RobertGibb1450Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
SimonKerridge1467Bearsden 1467Admin
TrevorBlower1334England 1334Admin
WalterPearson1342Pentland Hills 1342Admin
WilliamHardwick1163Austin Friars 1163Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First Namesort descendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlastairDallas1016Dumfries 1016Admin
AndyHeron1059Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
CooperPatterson0696Greenwood 0690Admin
DaveWatson1199Corstorphine 1199Admin
DavidFowler1095Grangemouth 11095Admin
IshanKumar0182Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
JimO'neill0000Glasgow Polytechnic 0000none
JohnDearie0848Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
LisaPaton0938Castlehill 0938Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1162Peterhead 1162Admin
MarkSmith1223Edinburgh 1223Admin
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none
PeterFish0665North Juniors 10665Admin
RobbieMcleod1042Castlehill 1042Admin
SanjithMadhavan0351East Kilbride 0351Admin
WyllieHume1066Arran 1066Admin