A - O1750 (24)

First NameLast Namesort descendingCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
SusanBlackburn1997Badgers Brook 11997CS Standard
StevenBrown2028Ardrossan 2013FIDE
RosieGiulian1888Giffnock 1897FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2179FIDE
AlanGrant2056Cathcart 2043FIDE
EuanGray1825North Juniors 11969FIDE
GrahamHamilton1976Wandering Dragons 11968FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey1774Oban 1728FIDE
NeilIrving1904Bon Accord 1925FIDE
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1852FIDE
LennartKoehn2134East Kilbride 2095FIDE
KennyMalkin1856Kilmarnock 1916FIDE
JamieMalkin2070Kilmarnock 1991FIDE
IanMarks1882Cathcart 11924FIDE
PeterMcewan1822Bearsden 1840FIDE
StephenMcquillan1910Hamilton 2004FIDE
MarkOrr2082Wandering Dragons 2097FIDE
StephenRobinson1810Ardrossan 11796FIDE
WillieRutherford1942Edinburgh 1962FIDE
JakeSanger1840Prestwick 1928FIDE
NicolasSkettos1848Phones 1719FIDE
PeterSmith2040Ayr 2049FIDE
SaiTsang1922Cathcart 11932FIDE
StuartWhite2114Bearsden 2121FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First NameLast Namesort descendingCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AAitchison1664Edinburgh 1657FIDE
GilbertAlomenu1354Glasgow Polytechnic 1203FIDE
SydneyCassidy1620Austin Friars 1608FIDE
SambhavChadha1594Bearsden 11594FIDE
WilliamClinton1744Livingston 1682FIDE
JonathanFallman0000 10000none
E DiarmidGibson1566Concord 1643FIDE
DavidHall1704Perth 1718FIDE
JamesKleboe1650Kilmarnock 1750FIDE
IanMackay1604Austin Friars 1673FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1558Oban 1393FIDE
JimRobertson1580East Kilbride 1598FIDE
MattRounds1750Edinburgh Civil Service 11750CS Standard
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1797FIDE
PhilThomas1812Hamilton 31777FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1570Wandering Dragons 1717FIDE
IanWashington1468Perth 1452FIDE

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First NameLast Namesort descendingCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
PranavArcot1376Robert Gordons 1032Admin
TrevorBlower1413England 1334Admin
MartinBrejter1573 1574Admin
AlanBuchan1252Edinburgh 1173Admin
JamesDempsey1314Dalmuir 1368Admin
CraigFay1350Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
LawrenceFreel1335Hamilton 1293Admin
RobertGibb1478Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
WilliamHardwick1165Austin Friars 1163Admin
JamesHartman1410Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
SimonKerridge1494Bearsden 1467Admin
RobertLoughran1492Irvine 1413Admin
JamesMacrae1415Crowwood 1439Admin
RayNoble1482Castlehill 1398Admin
WalterPearson1334Pentland Hills 1342Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First NameLast Namesort descendingCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlastairDallas1064Dumfries 1016Admin
JohnDearie0870Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
PeterFish0777North Juniors 10665Admin
DavidFowler1104Grangemouth 11095Admin
AndyHeron0988Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
WyllieHume1043Arran 1066Admin
IshanKumar0862Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1074Peterhead 1162Admin
SanjithMadhavan1170East Kilbride 0351Admin
RobbieMcleod0952Castlehill 1042Admin
JimO'neill1058Glasgow Polytechnic 1058CS Standard
LisaPaton0926Castlehill 0938Admin
CooperPatterson1287Greenwood 0690Admin
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
MarkSmith1210Edinburgh 1223Admin
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none
DaveWatson1168Corstorphine 1199Admin