Major U195 (9)

First NameLast NameECF GradeClub Byesort descendingTournament RatingRating Source
JohnReed166East Cheshire 166ECF Rapid
LeoKeely194Huddersfield 194ECF Rapid
MarkWhitehead174Rochdale 174ECF Rapid
Martin JBurns168Stockport 168ECF Rapid
LeeKay192Atherton 192ECF Rapid
JohnHall160Alwoodley 160ECF Rapid
PeterJowett187Preston 187ECF Rapid
PhilipSeery170Bare Village 170ECF Rapid
MarkTaylor148Blue Club (Oldham) 148ECF Rapid

Intermediate U150 (19)

First NameLast NameECF GradeClub Byesort descendingTournament RatingRating Source
BillTait127Ilkley 127ECF Rapid
WilliamMoffatt147Leyland 147ECF Rapid
StephenHill144Meir 144ECF Rapid
JimMckie000East Cheshire 139ECF Standard
BarbaraNovak000Liverpool 000none
LukeMaher128Liverpool 128ECF Rapid
DavidAshton125Pensby 125ECF Rapid
CarlKennedy000Southport 127ECF Standard
MichaelFisher138Oldham 138ECF Rapid
DavidAspinall128Lytham St Annes 128ECF Rapid
Martin PGawne148Ulverston 148ECF Rapid
GaryFairclough117Chorley 117ECF Rapid
AndreColtman116Bare Village 116ECF Rapid
DarrenPickering000Lytham St Annes 119ECF Standard
RobertClegg146Huddersfield 146ECF Rapid
PeterLeonard111Liverpool 111ECF Rapid
AndrewHargreaves143Great Harwood 143ECF Rapid
KevinWinter145Bradford 145ECF Rapid
AnthonyTatar146Hoylake 146ECF Rapid

Minor U105 (30)

First NameLast NameECF GradeClub Byesort descendingTournament RatingRating Source
JackYang099Chester 099ECF Rapid
JeffreyFoy099Altrincham & Hale 099ECF Rapid
AshleyTandon060Scotland 060ECF Rapid
NeilMaher090Liverpool 090ECF Rapid
JurisKirilenkovs078Latvia 078ECF Rapid
JohnMorgan056Leyland 056ECF Rapid
AndreyShamshin000 000none
HarryBaybutt-thompson000Southport 000none
DaveAtkinson000Bare Village 075ECF Standard
RaduTatar104Hoylake 104ECF Rapid
DavidFisher086Bury 086ECF Rapid
JoePetrie000Swindon 000none
WilliamPetrie000Lancashire Juniors 000none
BrianSlater075Bolton 075ECF Rapid
ThomasHynes000Urmston 085ECF Standard
LewisTang102Liverpool 102ECF Rapid
WilliamMclellan072Bare Village 072ECF Rapid
WilliamMclellan072Bare Village 072ECF Rapid
IvanElisseev-siuda0003Cs 000none
BorissGaranins076Poulton-le-Fylde 076ECF Rapid
SachaTorregrosa040Wiltshire * 040ECF Rapid
StuartHamilton089Rhyl & Prestatyn 089ECF Rapid
MichaelO'halloran000Liverpool 082ECF Standard
MohammadNikfazan076East Cheshire 076ECF Rapid
PeterHanks060Ulverston 060ECF Rapid
ThomasSmith000Leyland 000none
AustinBeeham000Leyland 000none
RebeccaCorrea0963Cs 096ECF Rapid
CharlesPalmer000 000none
AidanMccormack000Uxbridge 000none