Major U195 (9)

First NameLast Namesort descendingECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
Martin JBurns168Stockport 168ECF Rapid
JohnHall160Alwoodley 160ECF Rapid
PeterJowett187Preston 187ECF Rapid
LeeKay192Atherton 192ECF Rapid
LeoKeely194Huddersfield 194ECF Rapid
JohnReed166East Cheshire 166ECF Rapid
PhilipSeery170Bare Village 170ECF Rapid
MarkTaylor148Blue Club (Oldham) 148ECF Rapid
MarkWhitehead174Rochdale 174ECF Rapid

Intermediate U150 (19)

First NameLast Namesort descendingECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
DavidAshton125Pensby 125ECF Rapid
DavidAspinall128Lytham St Annes 128ECF Rapid
RobertClegg146Huddersfield 146ECF Rapid
AndreColtman116Bare Village 116ECF Rapid
GaryFairclough117Chorley 117ECF Rapid
MichaelFisher138Oldham 138ECF Rapid
Martin PGawne148Ulverston 148ECF Rapid
AndrewHargreaves143Great Harwood 143ECF Rapid
StephenHill144Meir 144ECF Rapid
CarlKennedy000Southport 139ECF Rapid
PeterLeonard111Liverpool 111ECF Rapid
LukeMaher128Liverpool 128ECF Rapid
JimMckie000East Cheshire 134ECF Rapid
WilliamMoffatt147Leyland 147ECF Rapid
BarbaraNovak000Liverpool 000none
DarrenPickering000Lytham St Annes 119ECF Standard
BillTait127Ilkley 127ECF Rapid
AnthonyTatar146Hoylake 146ECF Rapid
KevinWinter145Bradford 145ECF Rapid

Minor U105 (30)

First NameLast Namesort descendingECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
DaveAtkinson000Bare Village 076ECF Standard
HarryBaybutt-thompson000Southport 000none
AustinBeeham000Leyland 000none
RebeccaCorrea0963Cs 096ECF Rapid
IvanElisseev-siuda0003Cs 000none
DavidFisher086Bury 086ECF Rapid
JeffreyFoy099Altrincham & Hale 099ECF Rapid
BorissGaranins076Poulton-le-Fylde 076ECF Rapid
StuartHamilton089Rhyl & Prestatyn 089ECF Rapid
PeterHanks060Ulverston 060ECF Rapid
ThomasHynes000Urmston 043ECF Rapid
JurisKirilenkovs078Latvia 078ECF Rapid
NeilMaher090Liverpool 090ECF Rapid
AidanMccormack000Uxbridge 000none
WilliamMclellan072Bare Village 072ECF Rapid
WilliamMclellan072Bare Village 072ECF Rapid
JohnMorgan056Leyland 056ECF Rapid
MohammadNikfazan076East Cheshire 076ECF Rapid
MichaelO'halloran000Liverpool 082ECF Standard
CharlesPalmer000 000none
JoePetrie000Swindon 000none
WilliamPetrie000Lancashire Juniors 000none
AndreyShamshin000 000none
BrianSlater075Bolton 075ECF Rapid
ThomasSmith000Leyland 000none
AshleyTandon060Scotland 060ECF Rapid
LewisTang092Liverpool 092ECF Rapid
RaduTatar104Hoylake 104ECF Rapid
SachaTorregrosa040Wiltshire * 040ECF Rapid
JackYang102Chester 102ECF Rapid