Primary tabs
Major U195 (9)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John | Hall | 1879 | Alwoodley | 1879 | ECF Rapid | ||
John | Reed | 0000 | East Cheshire | 1890 | ECF Standard | ||
Lee | Kay | 2119 | Atherton | 2119 | ECF Rapid | ||
Leo | Keely | 2021 | Huddersfield | 2021 | ECF Rapid | ||
Mark | Whitehead | 0000 | Rochdale | 1906 | ECF Standard | ||
Mark | Taylor | 1805 | Blue Club (Oldham) | 1805 | ECF Rapid | ||
Martin J | Burns | 1860 | Stockport | 1860 | ECF Rapid | ||
Peter | Jowett | 1923 | Preston | 1923 | ECF Rapid | ||
Philip | Seery | 1874 | Bare Village | 1874 | ECF Rapid |
Intermediate U150 (19)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre | Coltman | 1580 | Bare Village | 1580 | ECF Rapid | ||
Andrew | Hargreaves | 1774 | Great Harwood | 1774 | ECF Rapid | ||
Anthony | Tatar | 0000 | Hoylake | 1597 | ECF Standard | ||
Barbara | Novak | 0000 | Liverpool | 0000 | None | ||
Bill | Tait | 1667 | Ilkley | 1667 | ECF Rapid | ||
Carl | Kennedy | 0000 | Southport | 1665 | ECF Standard | ||
Darren | Pickering | 1717 | Lytham St Annes | 1717 | ECF Rapid | ||
David | Ashton | 1835 | Pensby | 1835 | ECF Rapid | ||
David | Aspinall | 1634 | Lytham St Annes | 1634 | ECF Rapid | ||
Gary | Fairclough | 1611 | Chorley | 1611 | ECF Rapid | ||
Jim | Mckie | 0000 | East Cheshire | 1744 | ECF Standard | ||
Kevin | Winter | 1750 | Bradford | 1750 | ECF Rapid | ||
Luke | Maher | 1707 | Liverpool | 1707 | ECF Rapid | ||
Martin P | Gawne | 1694 | Ulverston | 1694 | ECF Rapid | ||
Michael | Fisher | 1893 | Oldham | 1893 | ECF Rapid | ||
Peter | Leonard | 0000 | Liverpool | 1446 | ECF Standard | ||
Robert | Clegg | 1764 | Huddersfield | 1764 | ECF Rapid | ||
Stephen | Hill | 1845 | Meir | 1845 | ECF Rapid | ||
William | Moffatt | 1810 | Leyland | 1810 | ECF Rapid |
Minor U105 (30)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan | Mccormack | 0000 | Uxbridge | 0000 | None | ||
Andrey | Shamshin | 0000 | 0000 | None | |||
Ashley | Tandon | 1359 | Scotland | 1359 | ECF Rapid | ||
Austin | Beeham | 0000 | Leyland | 0000 | None | ||
Boriss | Garanins | 0000 | Poulton-le-Fylde | 0000 | None | ||
Brian | Slater | 1253 | Bolton | 1253 | ECF Rapid | ||
Charles | Palmer | 0000 | 0000 | None | |||
Dave | Atkinson | 0000 | Bare Village | 0000 | None | ||
David | Fisher | 1402 | Bury | 1402 | ECF Rapid | ||
Harry | Baybutt-thompson | 0000 | Southport | 0000 | None | ||
Ivan | Elisseev-siuda | 0000 | 3Cs | 0000 | None | ||
Jack | Yang | 0000 | Chester | 0000 | None | ||
Jeffrey | Foy | 1420 | Altrincham & Hale | 1420 | ECF Rapid | ||
Joe | Petrie | 1231 | Swindon | 1231 | ECF Rapid | ||
John | Morgan | 1005 | Leyland | 1005 | ECF Rapid | ||
Juris | Kirilenkovs | 1444 | Latvia | 1444 | ECF Rapid | ||
Lewis | Tang | 1491 | Liverpool | 1491 | ECF Rapid | ||
Michael | O'halloran | 0000 | Liverpool | 1393 | ECF Standard | ||
Mohammad | Nikfazan | 0000 | East Cheshire | 1408 | ECF Standard | ||
Neil | Maher | 1399 | Liverpool | 1399 | ECF Rapid | ||
Peter | Hanks | 1149 | Ulverston | 1149 | ECF Rapid | ||
Radu | Tatar | 0000 | Hoylake | 1659 | ECF Standard | ||
Rebecca | Correa | 1481 | 3Cs | 1481 | ECF Rapid | ||
Sacha | Torregrosa | 1096 | Wiltshire * | 1096 | ECF Rapid | ||
Stuart | Hamilton | 1199 | Rhyl & Prestatyn | 1199 | ECF Rapid | ||
Thomas | Smith | 0000 | Leyland | 0000 | None | ||
Thomas | Hynes | 0000 | Urmston | 1302 | ECF Standard | ||
William | Mclellan | 1278 | Bare Village | 1278 | ECF Rapid | ||
William | Petrie | 0989 | Lancashire Juniors | 0989 | ECF Rapid | ||
William | Mclellan | 1278 | Bare Village | 1278 | ECF Rapid |