A - O1750 (24)

First NameLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Sourcesort descending
SusanBlackburn1997Badgers Brook 11997CS Standard
StephenRobinson1810Ardrossan 11768FIDE
StuartWhite2114Bearsden 2108FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2131FIDE
NicolasSkettos1848Phones 1804FIDE
JamieMalkin2070Kilmarnock 2041FIDE
IanMarks1882Cathcart 11924FIDE
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1840FIDE
JakeSanger1840Prestwick 1875FIDE
SaiTsang1922Cathcart 11932FIDE
KennyMalkin1856Kilmarnock 1907FIDE
PeterMcewan1822Bearsden 1840FIDE
EuanGray1825North Juniors 12000FIDE
PeterSmith2040Ayr 2038FIDE
NeilIrving1904Bon Accord 1924FIDE
StevenBrown2028Ardrossan 2013FIDE
AlanGrant2056Cathcart 2042FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey1774Oban 1735FIDE
GrahamHamilton1976Wandering Dragons 11942FIDE
LennartKoehn2134East Kilbride 2095FIDE
MarkOrr2082Wandering Dragons 2085FIDE
RosieGiulian1888Giffnock 1919FIDE
WillieRutherford1942Edinburgh 1958FIDE
StephenMcquillan1910Hamilton 1971FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First NameLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Sourcesort descending
DavidHall1704Perth 1698FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1570Wandering Dragons 1698FIDE
SambhavChadha1594Bearsden 11669FIDE
GilbertAlomenu1354Glasgow Polytechnic 1203FIDE
PhilThomas1812Hamilton 31770FIDE
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1797FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1558Oban 1428FIDE
JimRobertson1580East Kilbride 1586FIDE
JamesKleboe1650Kilmarnock 1732FIDE
SydneyCassidy1620Austin Friars 1599FIDE
WilliamClinton1744Livingston 1657FIDE
E DiarmidGibson1566Concord 1643FIDE
IanWashington1468Perth 1408FIDE
IanMackay1604Austin Friars 1691FIDE
MattRounds1750Edinburgh Civil Service 11600FIDE
AAitchison1664Edinburgh 1660FIDE
JonathanFallman0000 10000none

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First NameLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Sourcesort descending
LawrenceFreel1335Hamilton 1293Admin
RobertGibb1478Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
JamesMacrae1415Crowwood 1439Admin
PranavArcot1376Robert Gordons 1032Admin
WilliamHardwick1165Austin Friars 1163Admin
JamesHartman1410Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
MartinBrejter1573 1574Admin
JamesDempsey1314Dalmuir 1368Admin
AlanBuchan1252Edinburgh 1173Admin
CraigFay1350Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
SimonKerridge1494Bearsden 1467Admin
TrevorBlower1413England 1334Admin
RayNoble1482Castlehill 1398Admin
WalterPearson1334Pentland Hills 1342Admin
RobertLoughran1492Irvine 1413Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First NameLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Sourcesort descending
IshanKumar0862Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
AlastairDallas1064Dumfries 1016Admin
DaveWatson1168Corstorphine 1199Admin
SanjithMadhavan1170East Kilbride 0351Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1074Peterhead 1162Admin
DavidFowler1104Grangemouth 11095Admin
AndyHeron0988Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
CooperPatterson1287Greenwood 0690Admin
JimO'neill1108Glasgow Polytechnic 1108CS Standard
MarkSmith1210Edinburgh 1223Admin
JohnDearie0870Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
LisaPaton0926Castlehill 0938Admin
WyllieHume1043Arran 1066Admin
PeterFish0777North Juniors 10665Admin
RobbieMcleod0952Castlehill 1042Admin
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none