A - O1750 (24)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WillieRutherford1903Edinburgh 1959FIDE
SusanBlackburn0000Badgers Brook 10000none
StuartWhite2101Bearsden 2140FIDE
StevenBrown1977Ardrossan 2017FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey0000Oban 1814FIDE
StephenMcquillan1780Hamilton 1936FIDE
StephenRobinson1820Ardrossan 11821FIDE
SaiTsang1971Cathcart 11950FIDE
RosieGiulian1878Giffnock 1915FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2151FIDE
PeterMcewan1552Bearsden 1856FIDE
PeterSmith1995Ayr 2082FIDE
NicolasSkettos1751Phones 1707FIDE
NeilIrving1879Bon Accord 1890FIDE
MarkOrr2084Wandering Dragons 2085FIDE
LennartKoehn2087East Kilbride 2062FIDE
KennyMalkin1988Kilmarnock 1917FIDE
JamieMalkin2103Kilmarnock 2007FIDE
JakeSanger1708Prestwick 1862FIDE
IanMarks1865Cathcart 11910FIDE
GrahamHamilton1962Wandering Dragons 11957FIDE
EuanGray1915North Juniors 11862FIDE
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1867FIDE
AlanGrant2028Cathcart 2056FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WilliamClinton1636Livingston 1722FIDE
SydneyCassidy1557Austin Friars 1598FIDE
SambhavChadha1398Bearsden 11558FIDE
PhilThomas1764Hamilton 31801FIDE
MattRounds1488Edinburgh Civil Service 11488CS Standard
JonathanFallman0000 10000none
JimRobertson1504East Kilbride 1591FIDE
JamesKleboe1729Kilmarnock 1779FIDE
IanMackay1568Austin Friars 1676FIDE
IanWashington1512Perth 1409FIDE
GilbertAlomenu1347Glasgow Polytechnic 1347CS Standard
E DiarmidGibson1622Concord 1622CS Standard
DavidHall1725Perth 1705FIDE
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1774FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1589Oban 1367FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1467Wandering Dragons 1707FIDE
AAitchison1618Edinburgh 1678FIDE

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WilliamHardwick1163Austin Friars 1163Admin
WalterPearson1342Pentland Hills 1342Admin
TrevorBlower1334England 1334Admin
SimonKerridge1467Bearsden 1467Admin
RobertLoughran1413Irvine 1413Admin
RobertGibb1450Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
RayNoble1398Castlehill 1398Admin
PranavArcot1032Robert Gordons 1032Admin
MartinBrejter1574 1574Admin
LawrenceFreel1293Hamilton 1293Admin
JamesMacrae1439Crowwood 1439Admin
JamesHartman1256Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
JamesDempsey1368Dalmuir 1368Admin
CraigFay0000Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
AlanBuchan1173Edinburgh 1173Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WyllieHume1066Arran 1066Admin
SanjithMadhavan0351East Kilbride 0351Admin
RobbieMcleod1042Castlehill 1042Admin
PeterFish0665North Juniors 10665Admin
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none
MarkSmith1223Edinburgh 1223Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1162Peterhead 1162Admin
LisaPaton0938Castlehill 0938Admin
JohnDearie0848Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
JimO'neill0000Glasgow Polytechnic 0000none
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
IshanKumar0182Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
DavidFowler1095Grangemouth 11095Admin
DaveWatson1199Corstorphine 1199Admin
CooperPatterson0696Greenwood 0690Admin
AndyHeron1059Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
AlastairDallas1016Dumfries 1016Admin