A - O1750 (24)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WillieRutherford1942Edinburgh 1962FIDE
SusanBlackburn1997Badgers Brook 11997CS Standard
StuartWhite2114Bearsden 2121FIDE
StevenBrown2028Ardrossan 2014FIDE
Stephen DavidHarvey1774Oban 1774FIDE
StephenMcquillan1910Hamilton 2004FIDE
StephenRobinson1810Ardrossan 11796FIDE
SaiTsang1922Cathcart 11932FIDE
RosieGiulian1888Giffnock 1924FIDE
PhilipGiulian2146Giffnock 2175FIDE
PeterMcewan1822Bearsden 1840FIDE
PeterSmith2040Ayr 2049FIDE
NicolasSkettos1848Phones 1719FIDE
NeilIrving1904Bon Accord 1925FIDE
MarkOrr2082Wandering Dragons 2097FIDE
LennartKoehn2134East Kilbride 2076FIDE
KennyMalkin1856Kilmarnock 1916FIDE
JamieMalkin2070Kilmarnock 1991FIDE
JakeSanger1840Prestwick 1928FIDE
IanMarks1882Cathcart 11924FIDE
GrahamHamilton1976Wandering Dragons 11968FIDE
EuanGray1825North Juniors 11869FIDE
AlanJelfs1856East Kilbride 1852FIDE
AlanGrant2056Cathcart 2043FIDE

B - U1900 & O1500 (17)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WilliamClinton1744Livingston 1682FIDE
SydneyCassidy1620Austin Friars 1608FIDE
SambhavChadha1594Bearsden 11594FIDE
PhilThomas1812Hamilton 31777FIDE
MattRounds1750Edinburgh Civil Service 11750CS Standard
JonathanFallman0000 10000none
JimRobertson1580East Kilbride 1598FIDE
JamesKleboe1650Kilmarnock 1750FIDE
IanWashington1468Perth 1452FIDE
IanMackay1604Austin Friars 1673FIDE
GilbertAlomenu1354Glasgow Polytechnic 1203FIDE
E DiarmidGibson1566Concord 1643FIDE
DavidHall1704Perth 1729FIDE
DavidSiddall0000Austin Friars 1797FIDE
AndrewMcmillan1558Oban 1393FIDE
AdamWalkowiak1570Wandering Dragons 1717FIDE
AAitchison1664Edinburgh 1669FIDE

C - U1600 & O1200 (15)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WilliamHardwick1165Austin Friars 1163Admin
WalterPearson1334Pentland Hills 1342Admin
TrevorBlower1413England 1334Admin
SimonKerridge1494Bearsden 1467Admin
RobertLoughran1492Irvine 1413Admin
RobertGibb1478Glasgow Polytechnic 1450Admin
RayNoble1482Castlehill 1398Admin
PranavArcot1376Robert Gordons 1032Admin
MartinBrejter1573 1574Admin
LawrenceFreel1335Hamilton 1293Admin
JamesMacrae1415Crowwood 1439Admin
JamesHartman1410Tiger Cubs 11256Admin
JamesDempsey1314Dalmuir 1368Admin
CraigFay1350Glasgow Polytechnic 1323Admin
AlanBuchan1252Edinburgh 1173Admin

D - U1300 (17)

First Namesort ascendingLast NameCS GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
WyllieHume1043Arran 1066Admin
SanjithMadhavan1170East Kilbride 0351Admin
RobbieMcleod0952Castlehill 1042Admin
PeterFish0777North Juniors 10665Admin
MartinTudor0000Pentland Hills 10000none
MarkSmith1210Edinburgh 1223Admin
MalcolmMacmillan1074Peterhead 1162Admin
LisaPaton0926Castlehill 0938Admin
JohnDearie0870Glasgow Montrose 10848Admin
JimO'neill1058Glasgow Polytechnic 1058CS Standard
JenniferShelley0000 10000none
IshanKumar0862Glasgow Academy 0182Admin
DavidFowler1104Grangemouth 11095Admin
DaveWatson1168Corstorphine 1199Admin
CooperPatterson1287Greenwood 0690Admin
AndyHeron0988Glasgow Polytechnic 1059Admin
AlastairDallas1064Dumfries 1016Admin