Primary tabs
2nd Orpington FIDE RapidPlay
Open (11)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew | Hon | 2073 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 2073 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Conrad | Allison | 1897 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1 | 1897 | ECF Live Rapid | |
George | Zhao | 2073 | Barnet Knights | 2073 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Martin | Taylor | 2256 | Rainham (Kent) | 2256 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Oleg | Verbytski | 2171 | Charlton | 2171 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Oli | Weiss | 1876 | South Norwood | 1876 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Peter | Lalic | 2198 | Kingston | 2198 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Peter | Large | 2264 | Epsom | 2264 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ruqayyah | Rida | 2159 | Essex Juniors | 2159 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Tony | Wells | 2006 | Athenaeum | 2006 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Yashwardhan | Shankar | 1755 | Beckenham & Bromley | 1755 | ECF Live Rapid |
U1900 (19)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alan | Hayward | 1806 | Pimlico | 1806 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Alastair | Armstrong | 1941 | Richmond & Twickenham | 1941 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Chris | Brown | 1509 | Rainham (Kent) | 1509 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Gavin | Knott | 1882 | Dulwich | 1882 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ilan | Rubin | 1654 | Bridge | 1654 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
James | Mckenna | 1591 | Dulwich | 1591 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
James Yiming | Wang | 1799 | Kent * | 1799 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
John | Mckenna | 1528 | Beckenham & Bromley | 1528 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Kiran | Shiatis | 0000 | Emmanuel College CU | 1819 | FIDE rapid | ||
Luciano | Di Mattia | 1410 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1650 | 312517j | ||
Luke | Freeman | 1841 | Crowborough | 1841 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nav | Dhinsa | 1217 | Medway | 1217 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nick | Baskerville | 0000 | 1650 | ungraded | |||
Orla | Dorman | 1724 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1724 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Paul | Jackson | 1689 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 1689 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Phil | Foley | 1563 | Upminster | 1563 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Rishi | Chotai | 1448 | Harrow | 1448 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Steve | Madden | 1721 | Athenaeum | 1721 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Tobias | Taylor | 1625 | Dulwich | 1625 | ECF Live Rapid |
U1600 (34)
First Name | Last Name | ECF Rating | Club | Bye | Tourney Rating | Rating Source | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aalia | Bagla | 0363 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 0363 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Abhinav | Nayak | 0000 | 0000 | None | |||
Anthony | Langley | 1513 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1513 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Arjun | Chilakamarri | 0874 | Kent Juniors | 0874 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ashan | Anthony | 0511 | Bromley/Beckenham * | 0511 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
David | Heaton | 1314 | Richmond & Twickenham | 1314 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Dev | Prasadh | 1065 | Bromley/Beckenham * | 1065 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Dylan Yan-wei | Tan | 0909 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 0909 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Ivan | Bugajev | 1090 | Beckenham & Bromley | 1090 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Kannappan | Sirchabesan | 1046 | West London | 1046 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Laksh | Madaan | 0995 | Coulsdon Chess Club | 0995 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Lucas | Pilu | 1066 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1066 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Maalav | Chhaya | 1216 | Epsom | 1216 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Michael | Stringer | 0000 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 0000 | None | ||
Miroslav | Danov | 1429 | Dartford & Swanley | 1429 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Nial | Zeynalli | 1476 | Epsom | 1476 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Oli | Balp | 1476 | Bexhill | 1476 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Peter | Ou | 1309 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1309 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Robert | Twigg | 1362 | Folkestone | 1362 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Roger Stephen | House | 1270 | Medway | 1270 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Rose | Burgess | 1468 | Sussex Juniors | 1468 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Samuel | Merchant | 1646 | Bexhill | 1646 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Sebastian | Merchant | 1426 | Bexhill | 1426 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Shravan | Raghu | 0000 | Edinburgh University | 0000 | None | ||
Shreyansh | Vyamajala | 0675 | Kent Junior Congresses | 0675 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Simon | Hon | 1196 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1196 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Stephen | Lamb | 1403 | Swale | 1403 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Steve | Merchant | 1541 | Bexhill | 1541 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Teddy | O'meara | 0000 | Tunbridge Wells | 3 | 0000 | None | |
Tharun | Sakthivel | 1084 | Mike Fox Chess School | 1084 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Thomas | Ewart | 1429 | Hammersmith | 1429 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Tye | Martin | 1200 | Maidstone | 1200 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
William | Balkwill | 1377 | Petts Wood & Orpington | 1377 | ECF Live Rapid | ||
Yueci | Li | 1475 | Kent Juniors | 1475 | ECF Live Rapid |