Major U195 (19)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AdamTyton164Bolton 164ECF Rapid
AliJaunooby199Denton 192ECF Rapid
GrahamDobson175Poulton-le-Fylde 167ECF Rapid
IanCampbell168Aigburth 176ECF Rapid
LeeKay185Atherton 187ECF Rapid
MarkTaylor154Rochdale 161ECF Rapid
MarkWhitehead166Rochdale 174ECF Rapid
Martin JBurns166Stockport 170ECF Rapid
MartynHamer191Great Harwood 189ECF Rapid
MatthewWalsh166Oxford University 125ECF Rapid
MichaelMcdonagh186Chester 178ECF Rapid
OlegCukovs173Poulton-le-Fylde 163ECF Rapid
PatrickMcghee000 188ECF Rapid
PeteMulleady172Atherton 172ECF Rapid
PhilipArmstrong170Blue Club (Oldham) 174ECF Rapid
RogerHart169Maryport 169ECF Standard
SamDavies159Tiger Chess 161ECF Rapid
TheoSlade000Barnstaple 154FIDE rapid
YaoyaoZhu1693Cs 169ECF Standard

Intermediate U150 (30)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlexanderSosnowski114Eccles 124ECF Rapid
AndrewHargreaves154Great Harwood 132ECF Rapid
AnnaSzasz126Ilkley 111ECF Rapid
BasharRovezi123Liverpool 129ECF Rapid
ChrisKaye109Southport 109ECF Standard
ChrisLysons111Eccles 111ECF Rapid
DavidAshton132Pensby 133ECF Rapid
DouglasBarnett122Crewe 125ECF Rapid
EdwardJackson1123Cs 099ECF Rapid
FarhadAmir-afshari128Atticus 130ECF Rapid
GaryFairclough000Chorley 000none
GarySharkey138Maryport 130ECF Rapid
GregMillar137Maryport 137ECF Standard
KennethParkin096Enigma 121ECF Rapid
KevinWinter144Bradford 144ECF Rapid
LukeMaher131Liverpool 118ECF Rapid
MatthewBridgeman130Morecambe 1132ECF Rapid
MichaelConnor151Great Lever 143ECF Rapid
NeilJones152Maryport 134ECF Rapid
NevilleLayhe132Crewe 116ECF Rapid
NiamhBridgeman137Morecambe 1128ECF Rapid
NickHawkins157Liverpool 145Rapid
PaulLeonard000South Manchester 000none
PeterCaulfield139Ulverston 124ECF Rapid
PeterGarrett154Poulton-le-Fylde 148ECF Rapid
RichardRenegade136Crewe 146ECF Rapid
RichardDesmedt140Wombwell 142ECF Rapid
RobertClegg160Huddersfield 145ECF Rapid
SamParry138Cheddleton & Leek 134ECF Rapid
TimBowler114Maryport 109ECF Rapid

Minor U105 (17)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AkinSoyoye000Heywood 000none
AlannahAshton0723Cs 072ECF Rapid
BrianSlater076 072ECF Rapid
DawnSupatan093Ashton 095ECF Rapid
ElianGibaud000France 000none
JohnLight092Limewood & Scarcroft 086ECF Rapid
JohnMorgan078Leyland 044ECF Rapid
JurisKirilenkovs055Latvia 002ECF Rapid
KenLawson080Leyland 070ECF Rapid
LesHall080Crewe 082ECF Rapid
LewisTang000Liverpool 000none
LiliSzasz067 088ECF Rapid
NeilJackson0003Cs 102ECF Rapid
PeterHanks063Ulverston 050ECF Rapid
RichardBohm083Bury 102ECF Rapid
StuartHamilton073Rhyl & Prestatyn 085ECF Rapid
TerrySullivan111Hebden Bridge 090ECF Rapid