Major U195 (19)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AdamTyton169Bolton 167ECF Rapid
AliJaunooby205Denton 199ECF Rapid
GrahamDobson180Poulton-le-Fylde 176ECF Rapid
IanCampbell167Aigburth 173ECF Rapid
LeeKay182Atherton 192ECF Rapid
MarkWhitehead167Rochdale 174ECF Rapid
MarkTaylor154Rochdale 150ECF Rapid
Martin JBurns163Stockport 171ECF Rapid
MartynHamer192Great Harwood 193ECF Rapid
MatthewWalsh000Oxford University 142ECF Rapid
MichaelMcdonagh190Chester 168ECF Rapid
OlegCukovs171Poulton-le-Fylde 171ECF Rapid
PatrickMcghee000 185ECF Rapid
PeteMulleady176Atherton 178ECF Rapid
PhilipArmstrong176Blue Club (Oldham) 171ECF Rapid
RogerHart163Maryport 182ECF Rapid
SamDavies164Tiger Chess 163ECF Rapid
TheoSlade182Barnstaple 179ECF Rapid
YaoyaoZhu1653Cs 169ECF Rapid

Intermediate U150 (30)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AlexanderSosnowski105Eccles 122ECF Rapid
AndrewHargreaves151Great Harwood 143ECF Rapid
AnnaSzasz139Ilkley 110ECF Rapid
BasharRovezi140Liverpool 139ECF Rapid
ChrisKaye109Southport 112ECF Rapid
ChrisLysons097Eccles 113ECF Rapid
DavidAshton128Pensby 117ECF Rapid
DouglasBarnett136Crewe 119ECF Rapid
EdwardJackson1213Cs 144ECF Rapid
FarhadAmir-afshari121Atticus 118ECF Rapid
GaryFairclough000Chorley 117ECF Rapid
GarySharkey137Maryport 133ECF Rapid
GregMillar136Maryport 137ECF Rapid
KennethParkin105Enigma 096ECF Rapid
KevinWinter153Bradford 150ECF Rapid
LukeMaher127Liverpool 126ECF Rapid
MatthewBridgeman123Morecambe 1133ECF Rapid
MichaelConnor147Great Lever 147ECF Rapid
NeilJones147Maryport 141ECF Rapid
NevilleLayhe126Crewe 125ECF Rapid
NiamhBridgeman144Morecambe 1133ECF Rapid
NickHawkins154Liverpool 145Rapid
PaulLeonard000South Manchester 108ECF Rapid
PeterCaulfield138Ulverston 119ECF Rapid
PeterGarrett156Poulton-le-Fylde 147ECF Rapid
RichardDesmedt141Wombwell 143ECF Rapid
RichardRenegade129Crewe 136ECF Rapid
RobertClegg151Huddersfield 146ECF Rapid
SamParry152Cheddleton & Leek 139ECF Rapid
TimBowler115Maryport 113ECF Rapid

Minor U105 (17)

First Namesort descendingLast NameECF GradeClub ByeTournament RatingRating Source
AkinSoyoye000Heywood 000none
AlannahAshton0913Cs 087ECF Rapid
BrianSlater075 075ECF Rapid
DawnSupatan086Ashton 098ECF Rapid
ElianGibaud000France 000none
JohnMorgan075Leyland 056ECF Rapid
JohnLight088Limewood & Scarcroft 086ECF Rapid
JurisKirilenkovs061Latvia 072ECF Rapid
KenLawson087Leyland 075ECF Rapid
LesHall087Crewe 086ECF Rapid
LewisTang000Liverpool 000none
LiliSzasz077 087ECF Rapid
NeilJackson0983Cs 098ECF Rapid
PeterHanks070Ulverston 060ECF Rapid
RichardBohm078Bury 086ECF Rapid
StuartHamilton072Rhyl & Prestatyn 090ECF Rapid
TerrySullivan105Hebden Bridge 071ECF Rapid